Udda vecka

 måndag

 

 

 Vallda församlingshem

 

 15.05 - 15.25

 Limmanäsvägen

 

 15.50  -16.10

 Ålgårda

 

 16.45 - 17.05

 Rörsjö, Hultabackavägen

 

 17.10 - 17.30

 Nåkälla

 

 17.45 - 18.05

 Rygga

 

 18.15 - 18.35

 Håbergsvägen

 

 18.45   - 19.10

 

 

 

 Tisdag

 

 

 Svesgård

 

 15.10 - 15.25

 Kungsfågelvägen

 

 15.30 - 15.50

 Agnsjödal

 

 16.25 - 16.40

 Långenäs

 

 16.50 - 17.10

 Öjersbo

 

 17.15 - 17.40

 Röshult

 

 17.45 - 18.00

 Rågdal

 

 18.15 - 18.30

 Fjälebo

 

 18.35 - 18.50

 Alafors, Storåvägen

 

 19.00 - 19.30

 

 

 

 Onsdag

 

 

 Halla

 

 15.15 - 15.35

 Lerkil, Ängåsvägen

 

 16.00 - 16.20

 Altardalsvägen

 

 16.30 - 16.50

 Dyrestensvägen

 

 17.10 - 17.30

 Vallda Strandrågsväg

 

 17.35 - 17.55

 Bråtås Sophies väg

 

 18.05 - 18.30

 Vallda centrum, Målvägen

 

 18.45 - 19.15

 

 

 

 Torsdag

 

 

 Förskola Grunden

 

 14.50 - 15.10

 Vickan

 

 15.30 - 15.50

 Råö, Östra Arvidsgårdsv.

 

 16.15 - 16.30

 Råö, Vändplan

 

 16.35 - 16.50

 Lunnaberg

 

 17.30 - 17.50

 Håkulla

 

 17.55 - 18.20

 Buerås

 

 18.30 - 18.55

 Gräppås Tjäderkullevägen

 

 19.10 - 19.35

Jämn vecka

Måndag

 

 

 

Hanhals Skanslyckan

 

 

 15.00 - 15.25

Äskatorp

 

 

 15.40 - 16.05

Rinna

 

 

 16.45 - 17.05

Åminnared

 

 

 17.20 - 17.35

Förlanda församlingshem

 

 

 17.40 - 18.00

Axtorp

 

 

 18.05 - 18.25

Gällinge skola

 

 

 18.30 - 18.45

Sannatorpsvägen

 

 

 19.10 - 19.30

 

 

 

 

Tisdag

 

 

 

Sidensvansvägen

 

 

 15.45 - 16.05

Dalavägen/Kattekullevägen

 

 

 16.10 - 16.25

Älvsåkersgården

 

 

 16.30 - 16.50

Lindströmsvägen

 

 

 17.15 - 17.45

Alafors, Bäckängsvägen

 

 

 18.00 - 18.30

Björkris

 

 

 18.45 - 19.15

 

 

 

 

Onsdag

 

 

 

Släp, Ekenäs

 

 

 15.00 - 15.20

Bukärr, V. Särövägen

 

 

 15.30 - 15.50

Särö, Sunnegärde

 

 

 16.00 - 16.20

Orrevik

 

 

 17.05 - 17.25

Draget

 

 

 17.45 - 18.20

Vallda centrum, Målvägen

 

 

 18.45 - 19.15

 

 

 

 

Torsdag

 

 

 

Västra Hagen

 

 

 15.35 - 15.55

Vässingsö

 

 

 16.35 - 16.55

Ledets väg

 

 

 17.10 - 17.30

Liden, Mejerivägen

 

 

 17.40 - 18.00

Sevedalen, Fåraböliden

 

 

 18.10 - 18.30

Gräppås, Lyngfjällsvägen

 

 

 18.45 - 19.10

Heberg, Åsekullevägen

 

 

 19.20 - 19.45

 

 

 

 

Fredag

 

 

 

Voxlöv

 

 

 15.15 - 15.35

Ubbhult

 

 

 16.15 – 16.35

Allarängen, Snickerifabriken

 

 

 16.50 – 17.15

Hjälm, Pålsabacken

 

 

 17.25 - 17.45

Hjälm, fotbollsplan

 

 

 17.50 - 18.10

Tölö ängar

 

 

 18.20 - 18.45