Språk

sv-se en-gb

Turlista från 5/8 2019

Udda vecka

 Måndag

 

 Vallda församlingshem 15.05 - 15.25
 Limmanäsvägen 15.50  -16.10
 Ålgårda 16.45 - 17.05
 Rörsjö, Hultabackavägen 17.10 - 17.30
 Nåkälla 17.45 - 18.05
 Rygga 18.15 - 18.35
 Håbergsvägen 18.50 - 19.10
   

 Tisdag

 

 Kållasgårdsgatan/Smeagatan 15.15 - 15.45
 Kungsfågelvägen 16.00 - 16.20
 Agnsjödal 16.40 - 16.55
 Långenäs 17.10 - 17.35
 Öjersbo 17.40 - 18.05
 Rågdal 18.15 - 18.30
 Fjälebo 18.35 - 18.50
 Alafors, Storåvägen 19.00 - 19.30

 Onsdag

 

 Halla 15.15 - 15.35
 Lerkil, Ängåsvägen 16.00 - 16.20
 Rörmöstv./Skiftekärrsv. 16.35 - 16.55
 Dyrestensvägen 17.10 - 17.30
 Vallda, Strandrågsväg 17.35 - 17.55
 Bråtås, Sophies väg 18.05 - 18.30
 Vallda centrum, Målvägen 18.45 - 19.15

 Torsdag - biblioteksbussen

 

 Förskola Grunden 14.50 - 15.10
 Vickan 15.30 - 16.00
 Råö, Östra Arvidsgårdsv. 16.15 - 16.30
 Råö, Vändplan 16.35 - 16.50
 Lunnaberg 17.30 - 17.50
 Håkulla 17.55 - 18.20
 Buerås 18.30 - 18.55
 Gräppås, Tjäderkullevägen 19.10 - 19.35

 

 

Torsdag - biblioteksbilen

 

Äskatorp 16.00 - 16.20
Harestorp 16.35 - 16.55
Torpa Kvarnväg 17.10 - 17.30
Idala 18.15 - 18.35
Stuv 18.45 - 19.05
   

Jämn vecka

Jämn vecka

 Måndag

      
Forsvägen, Hålabäcksvägen 15.00 - 15.30
Hanhals Skanslyckan   

15.45 - 16.10   

Rinna 16.55 - 17.15
Åminnared   

17.30 - 17.50   

Förlanda församlingshem    17.55 - 18.15 
Axtorp    18.20 - 18.40   
Sannatorpsvägen    19.10 - 19.30   
        

 Tisdag

       
 Sidensvansvägen     15.45 - 16.05   
 Dalavägen/Kattekullevägen     16.10 - 16.30   
 Lindströmsvägen     16.50 - 17.15   
 Alafors, Bäckängsvägen     17.30 - 18.00   
 Björkris     18.15 - 18.45   
 Hede, Nidingevägen  18.55 - 19.20   
              

 Onsdag   

       
 Släp, Ekenäs     15.00 - 15.20   
 Bukärr, V. Särövägen     15.30 - 15.50   
 Särö, Sunnegärde     16.00 - 16.20   
 Orrevik     17.10 - 17.30   
 Draget     17.50 - 18.20   
 Vallda, Målvägen     18.45 - 19.15   
          

 Torsdag   

       
 Västra Hagen     15.10 - 15.55   
 Vässingsö     16.10 - 16.30   
 Röda holme 16.35 - 16.55
Ledets väg   17.10 - 17.30
Liden, Mejerivägen 17.40 - 18.00
Sevedalen, Fåraböliden 18.10 - 18.30
Gräppås, Lyngfjällsvägen 18.45 - 19.10
Heberg, Åsekullevägen 19.20 - 19.45

 Fredag   

   
 Kolla, Solstensvägen      15.10 - 15.35    
 Voxlöv      15.50 - 16.10    
 Ubbhult      16.45 - 17.05    
 Hjälm, Pålsabacken      17.25 - 17.45    
 Hjälm, fotbollsplan      17.50 - 18.10    
 Tölö ängar, Havtornsvägen      18.20 - 18.45